Date Code |
Home | FT | Rival | HT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2024 01:00 1605055 |
Sport Recife | 2 | 0 | Vila Nova FC | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 01:00 1605517 |
Ituano | 0 | 2 | Operário PR | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 02:00 1608969 |
O'Higgins | 2 | 2 | Unión Española | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 02:00 1603498 |
York9 | 3 | 0 | Vancouver FC | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 02:00 1604822 |
avai | 0 | 2 | Santos FC | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 02:30 1603220 |
Rhode Island | 1 | 3 | Phoenix Rising | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 02:30 1603560 |
Sportivo Trinidense | 4 | 0 | Club Sol de América | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 03:00 1604866 |
Guarani | 0 | 1 | Chapecoense | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 03:00 1609226 |
Club Deportivo Cuenca | 5 | 0 | Mushuc Runa | 4-0 | |
27/04/2024 04:00 1605687 |
Puebla | 1 | 2 | America | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 06:10 1604783 |
Querétaro | 1 | 1 | Pumas UNAM | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 07:00 1605092 |
Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 3 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 07:00 1606109 |
FC Imabari | 1 | 4 | Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 07:00 1606036 |
Parceiro Nagano | 3 | 2 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | |
27/04/2024 07:30 1605606 |
Lambton Jaffas FC | 3 | 2 | Valentine Phoenix | 3-1 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1605306 |
Busan Kyotong | 0 | 0 | Incheon Korail | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1604780 |
Pocheon | 0 | 0 | Gimhae City | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1605485 |
NTV Beleza (K) | 7 | 0 | Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1605899 |
Thespa Kusatsu | 1 | 2 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1604911 |
Mito Hollyhock | 2 | 3 | Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1606041 |
Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 0 | Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1605014 |
Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | Kyoto Sanga | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1605121 |
Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 2 | JEF United | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1605313 |
Albirex Niigata | 1 | 3 | Tokyo | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1611920 |
Seoul E-Land | 5 | 0 | Chungnam Asan | 3-0 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1606114 |
Daegu II | 2 | 4 | Paju Citizen | 1-4 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1604687 |
YSCC | 1 | 1 | Nara Club | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1605045 |
O'Connor Knights | 3 | 0 | Yoogali FC | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1605089 |
Dandenong Thunder | 3 | 0 | St. Albans Saints | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1605739 |
Daejeon Citizen | 3 | 1 | Seoul | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1605378 |
Manningham United Blues | 2 | 3 | Dandenong City | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1605223 |
Cooma Tigers | 3 | 1 | Canberra Olympic | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1605439 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 | 1 | Sagamihara | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1606122 |
Urawa Reds (K) | 2 | 0 | Sanfrecce | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1605935 |
Moreland City | 2 | 3 | Altona Magic | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 08:00 1606038 |
Avondale FC | 0 | 1 | Green Gully | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 08:30 1605579 |
Adelaide Raiders | 2 | 2 | Para Hills Knights | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 08:55 1604731 |
Ehime | 2 | 1 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 09:00 1605459 |
Mokpo City | 1 | 1 | Gangneung City | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 09:00 1605042 |
Lake Macquarie City FC | 1 | 4 | Edgeworth Eagles | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 09:00 1605424 |
Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 2 | F. Marinos | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 09:30 1605302 |
Maitland FC | 2 | 2 | Cooks Hill United | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 10:00 1605627 |
Southern District RSA | 0 | 1 | Warriors | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 10:00 1605938 |
Port Melbourne | 2 | 3 | South Melbourne | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 10:15 1604975 |
Newcastle Jets FC | 1 | 3 | Central Coast Mariners | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 10:15 1605477 |
Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 0 | Macarthur | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 10:30 1605518 |
Jiangxi Beidamen | 1 | 2 | Red Lions | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 10:30 1604862 |
Suzhou Dongwu | 1 | 1 | Guangzhou | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 10:30 1604683 |
Gwangju | 1 | 2 | Suwon City | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 10:30 1605735 |
Adelaide Comets | 1 | 1 | Modbury Jets | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 10:30 1605573 |
Sangju Sangmu | 1 | 0 | Gangwon | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 10:30 1612047 |
Busan I'Park | 2 | 1 | Ansan Greeners | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 10:30 1612014 |
Cheonan City | 1 | 2 | Gimpo Citizen | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 11:15 1605508 |
Vyškov | 2 | 1 | Slovan Varnsdorf | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 11:15 1605383 |
Chrudim | 6 | 3 | Pribram | 2-2 | |
27/04/2024 11:30 1605717 |
Prostějov | 3 | 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 11:30 1605222 |
Adelaide Olympic | 4 | 3 | NE MetroStars | 2-1 | |
27/04/2024 12:00 1605815 |
Hills Brumbies | 2 | 0 | St George City FA | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 12:00 1605901 |
Tobol | 1 | 1 | Zhenys | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 12:00 1608495 |
Carl Zeiss Jena U19 | 3 | 6 | St. Pauli U19 | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 12:00 1605834 |
Hume City | 2 | 2 | Heidelberg United | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 12:00 1609561 |
Hannover 96 U19 | 2 | 2 | Dynamo Dresden U19 | 2-1 | |
27/04/2024 12:00 1609406 |
Augsburg U19 | 1 | 6 | Hoffenheim U19 | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 12:00 1605239 |
Marconi Stallions | 4 | 0 | St. George Saints | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 12:00 1609359 |
Heidenheim U19 | 5 | 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt U19 | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 12:00 1603449 |
Lazio U20 | 1 | 3 | Atalanta U19 | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 12:30 1653192 |
Adelaide Cobras | 4 | 2 | Adelaide Victory | 2-1 | |
27/04/2024 12:30 1606123 |
Moreton C | 2 | 3 | Gold Coast Knights | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 12:45 1604681 |
Melbourne Victory | 3 | 4 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2-2 | |
27/04/2024 13:00 1605134 |
Dnipro-1 | 1 | 2 | Dynamo Kiev | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 13:00 1608901 |
Granadilla Tenerife (K) | 1 | 0 | Valencia (K) | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 13:00 1604726 |
Burnley U21 | 2 | 3 | Bristol City U21 | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 13:00 1605970 |
Minai | 2 | 0 | Chornomorets | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 13:00 1609672 |
Villarreal (K) | 1 | 2 | Granada (K) | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 13:00 1609502 |
Mafra | 3 | 3 | UD Oliveirense | 2-1 | |
27/04/2024 13:30 1609476 |
Sevilla III | 0 | 0 | Pozoblanco | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 13:30 1604806 |
Hudiksvall | 1 | 1 | Gute | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1605153 |
Onsala | 2 | 2 | Falkenberg | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1604983 |
Paderborn | 3 | 1 | Elversberg | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1605345 |
RB Leipzig U19 | 1 | 3 | Hertha BSC U19 | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1605589 |
Tauras | 2 | 1 | Atmosfera | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1605691 |
IFK Luleå | 2 | 3 | Bergnäsets | 0-3 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1609419 |
Alemannia Aachen U19 | 3 | 1 | Wuppertaler SV U19 | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1604675 |
Greuther Furth U19 | 0 | 3 | B. Munchen U19 | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1609303 |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 1 | St. Pauli II | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1605077 |
Karlskrona | 3 | 1 | Balkan | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1603249 |
Milan U19 | 1 | 2 | Monza U19 | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1606140 |
Forward | 0 | 2 | Vänersborgs FK | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1608794 |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 2 | Meuselwitz | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1605118 |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 2 | Havelse | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1605071 |
Torns | 2 | 1 | Tvååker | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1605347 |
Hogaborg | 0 | 2 | Karlshamn | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1608470 |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 5 | 2 | Luckenwalde | 3-1 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1611703 |
Buriram PEA | 3 | 1 | Muang Thong United | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1608949 |
VfB Stuttgart U19 | 4 | 0 | 1860 Munchen U19 | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1605139 |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 0 | 4 | Hamburg SV | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1605571 |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 3 | Kaiserslautern | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1639218 |
Holbaek | 3 | 2 | Næsby | 2-2 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1605425 |
Umeå FC Akademi | 2 | 3 | Skellefteå | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1639187 |
Vejgaard B | 5 | 5 | Lyseng | 1-3 | |
27/04/2024 14:00 1639161 |
Ishøj | 1 | 1 | Frem | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:30 1605644 |
Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 2 | Kalju | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 14:30 1605548 |
Atyrau | 2 | 0 | Kyzylzhar | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:30 1604723 |
Sloga Doboj | 2 | 0 | Zvijezda 09 | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:30 1605969 |
Chonburi | 0 | 1 | Nakhon Pathom | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 14:30 1605612 |
Bordesholm | 1 | 2 | Union Neumunster | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 14:30 1605781 |
West Ham | 2 | 2 | Liverpool FC | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:30 1604918 |
Yukun | 1 | 1 | Tongliang Long | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:30 1605228 |
Guangxi Baoyun | 2 | 1 | Dongguan Utd | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:30 1609638 |
Wolfsburg U19 | 6 | 0 | Union Berlin U19 | 4-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:30 1605961 |
Turan Turkistan | 0 | 2 | Astana | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:35 1605308 |
Shanghai East Asia | 1 | 1 | Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 14:45 1639159 |
FA 2000 | 0 | 0 | Brabrand | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605696 |
Yildirimspor | 1 | 0 | Bergama Bld | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605728 |
Flint | 0 | 1 | Åssiden IF | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605990 |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 2 | FC Bocholt | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605093 |
Viktoria Koln | 3 | 5 | Preussen Munster | 2-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605736 |
Kestelspor | 1 | 1 | Sultanbeyli Bld | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1639209 |
SfB-Oure | 0 | 2 | Silkeborg KFUM | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605300 |
Hutnik Kraków | 4 | 1 | Polonia Bytom | 3-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605832 |
Aliaga FAS | 6 | 3 | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu | 2-2 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605883 |
Orduspor 1967 | 3 | 1 | Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1606016 |
Turgutluspor | 2 | 3 | Batman Petrolspor | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1606029 |
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor | 0 | 1 | Silivrispor | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605967 |
Nurnberg II | 1 | 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605705 |
Wiedenbruck | 1 | 1 | Paderborn 07 II | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605522 |
Schalding-Heining | 1 | 2 | Wacker Burghausen | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1609602 |
Las Palmas | 0 | 2 | Girona | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605741 |
Sivas Bld | 1 | 1 | Karakopru Bld | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1606105 |
Nevsehir Bld | 2 | 1 | Adana 1954 FK | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605982 |
Ahlafors | 6 | 0 | Motala | 4-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605553 |
Grebbestad | 2 | 0 | Stenungsund | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1604796 |
Schweinfurt | 2 | 2 | Aubstadt | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605040 |
Bayern II | 1 | 1 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605855 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 2 | Duren Merzenich | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605367 |
Vilzing | 0 | 1 | Eintracht Bamberg | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605626 |
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 1 | 0 | Bahlinger SC | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1604763 |
Pazarspor | 1 | 1 | Ergene Velimesespor | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1604797 |
Kusadasi GSK | 1 | 0 | Agri 1970 Spor | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605246 |
Darica Genclerbirligi | 2 | 0 | Akhisarspor | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605325 |
Viven Bornova | 2 | 1 | 1922 Konyaspor | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605445 |
Gumushanespor | 2 | 4 | Kepez Belediyespor | 0-3 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1639150 |
Middelfart | 2 | 0 | Roskilde | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1604841 |
Lodde | 1 | 1 | Räppe | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605976 |
MSV Duisburg | 3 | 1 | Sandhausen | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1604948 |
Ockero | 1 | 4 | Tord | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605909 |
Saarbrucken | 0 | 1 | Hallescher FC | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1604995 |
Mainz 05 II | 0 | 2 | Freiberg | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605527 |
Haka | 1 | 1 | HJK | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605655 |
Ternana | 0 | 1 | Ascoli | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605507 |
Gamle Oslo | 2 | 3 | Bærum | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605420 |
JFK Ventspils | 2 | 2 | AFA Olaine | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605296 |
TSV Steinbach | 2 | 0 | Astoria Walldorf | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605319 |
Hässleholms IF | 4 | 0 | Simrishamn | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605267 |
Hessen Kassel | 2 | 1 | Homburg | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605746 |
Laholms FK | 2 | 3 | Lindome | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605167 |
Vindbjart | 0 | 0 | Fram Larvik | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1612035 |
Sukhothai | 1 | 3 | Uthai Thani | 0-3 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1604965 |
Ullensaker / Kisa | 1 | 1 | Grorud | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605763 |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 1 | Dynamo Dresden | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605004 |
Parma | 4 | 0 | Lecco | 3-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1604943 |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 2 | 2 | Stuttgart II | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1606078 |
Džiugas Telšiai | 2 | 0 | TransINVEST | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1604870 |
Brescia | 0 | 0 | Spezia | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1604807 |
Modena | 1 | 0 | Sudtirol | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605742 |
Strømmen | 2 | 3 | Kjelsås | 2-3 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1604907 |
Dukla Prag | 0 | 3 | Sigma Olomouc II | 0-3 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1604694 |
Täfteå | 3 | 1 | Älgarna | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1639160 |
Holstebro | 4 | 1 | Vanløse | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1604939 |
Astrio | 0 | 1 | Varbergs GIF | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605986 |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 2 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:00 1605783 |
Eidsvold | 2 | 0 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:15 1603182 |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 0 | First Vienna | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:30 1605233 |
Sturm Graz II | 2 | 3 | FC Dornbirn | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:30 1626602 |
Napoli (K) | 1 | 1 | Como | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:30 1605471 |
LNZ Cherkasy | 0 | 3 | Shakhtar | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:30 1604905 |
Bregenz | 0 | 3 | Grazer AK | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 15:30 1605616 |
Admira | 0 | 0 | Liefering | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 15:30 1651037 |
Silver Strikers | 5 | 1 | MAFCO | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 15:50 1606051 |
Orijent 1919 | 3 | 0 | Croatia Zmijavci | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1606082 |
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 1 | 1 | Schoningen | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1598069 |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | Konyaspor | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1605917 |
Falu BS | 1 | 3 | Arlanda | 0-3 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1603497 |
Verona U20 | 1 | 3 | Genoa U20 | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1604873 |
Landskrona | 1 | 0 | Utsikten | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1594790 |
NAPSA | 1 | 0 | Green Eagles | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1604753 |
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla | 0 | 3 | Masr | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1603327 |
Isloch | 2 | 0 | Neman Grodno | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1594799 |
Nkana | 0 | 0 | ZESCO United | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1605231 |
GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 1 | Varberg | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1604677 |
Milford | 0 | 0 | MM Platinum | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1609363 |
Marítimo | 3 | 2 | C.D. Feirense | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1605393 |
AmaZulu | 2 | 1 | Chippa United | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1605575 |
Gefle | 2 | 2 | Sandvikens IF | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1605852 |
Riteriai | 3 | 0 | FA Šiauliai II | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1597742 |
Kasimpasa | 1 | 0 | Samsunspor | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1606133 |
Åskollen | 3 | 2 | Ullern | 2-1 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1604879 |
Lecce | 1 | 1 | Monza | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1605192 |
Verdal | 1 | 0 | Byåsen | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1605219 |
Follo | 0 | 1 | Skeid | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1605581 |
Trygg/Lade | 0 | 0 | Melhus | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1605902 |
Saint-Etienne | 1 | 0 | Caen | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1605031 |
Hungry Lions | 1 | 2 | Baroka | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1603415 |
Sassuolo U20 | 3 | 2 | Bologna U20 | 3-2 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1605645 |
Venda Football Academy | 0 | 0 | Pretoria University | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1611820 |
BG Pathum United | 1 | 3 | Thai Port | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1605526 |
Tukums 2000 | 1 | 2 | Valmiera | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1606012 |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 1 | LKS Lodz | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:00 1604872 |
GBK | 4 | 2 | OPS | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 16:15 1649989 |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 1 | Levski Sofya | 3-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:30 1605013 |
Augsburg | 0 | 3 | Werder Bremen | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:30 1604956 |
Bayern Munich | 2 | 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 16:30 1605605 |
VfR Mannheim | 1 | 1 | Nottingen | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 16:30 1605070 |
RB Leipzig | 4 | 1 | BVB Borussia Dortmund | 2-1 | |
27/04/2024 16:30 1604702 |
Hollenbach | 0 | 0 | Ravensburg | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:30 1605209 |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | HEBC | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:30 1605127 |
Mutschelbach | 5 | 0 | Offenburger | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:30 1605629 |
MSK Zilina | 2 | 0 | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:30 1604977 |
Freiburg | 1 | 2 | Wolfsburg | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 16:55 1632252 |
Al Urooba | 2 | 1 | Gulf United | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 16:55 1632275 |
Al-Taawoun FC | 0 | 1 | Gulf Heroes | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1609679 |
Polvorín | 1 | 1 | Gran Pena | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605285 |
Paradiso | 0 | 2 | St. Gallen II | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605999 |
GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 2 | Željezničar | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1648620 |
HB Chelghoum Laid | 2 | 0 | MSP Batna | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1604794 |
Bulle | 0 | 1 | Rapperswil-Jona | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1648610 |
CR Méchria | 1 | 0 | Hussein Dey | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1648595 |
Oued Akbou | 2 | 0 | USM EL Harrach | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1648607 |
CA Batna | 1 | 2 | AS Aïn M'lila | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1648604 |
WA Boufarik | 1 | 1 | SKAF | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1648597 |
E Sour Ghozlane | 1 | 0 | IB Khémis El Khechna | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1609461 |
Sevilla (K) | 1 | 3 | Levante (K) | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1648589 |
Oued Sly | 0 | 1 | WA Mostaganem | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1648639 |
ASM Oran | 1 | 1 | Témouchent | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1648643 |
Rc Kouba | 1 | 0 | JSM Tiaret | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1648637 |
Annaba | 3 | 1 | Teleghma | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1652898 |
Patro Eisden | 0 | 4 | K.M.S.K. Deinze | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1606091 |
Kaisar | 1 | 0 | Kairat | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605452 |
Bavois | 7 | 2 | Young Boys II | 3-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605509 |
Kungsängen | 0 | 1 | Järfälla | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1646273 |
Doma United | 0 | 0 | Kwara United | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1644716 |
Metlaoui | 2 | 2 | Bizertin | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1608559 |
Energie Cottbus | 4 | 3 | Lokomotive Leipzig | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1626583 |
Stade Tunisien | 0 | 0 | Monastir | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1648624 |
Khroub | 1 | 2 | Ouargla | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1644710 |
US Ben Guerdane | 1 | 0 | EGS Gafsa | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1632260 |
Dubai Utd | 1 | 3 | Al Dhafra | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605063 |
PEPO | 2 | 0 | NJS | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605871 |
Cardiff City | 1 | 4 | Middlesbrough | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1644680 |
Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | Hearts | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1617477 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2 | 3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-3 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605844 |
Kongsvinger | 3 | 0 | Start | 3-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605767 |
Hammarby TFF | 3 | 0 | Friska Viljor | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605740 |
Moss | 1 | 2 | Egersunds | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605674 |
Dunfermline Athletic | 1 | 1 | Inverness CT | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605578 |
Partick Thistle | 0 | 0 | Ayr United | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605559 |
Jonkopings Sodra | 1 | 3 | Rosengard | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605558 |
Greenock Morton | 0 | 0 | Raith Rovers | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605535 |
Sandnes Ulf | 2 | 2 | Levanger | 2-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605491 |
FBK Karlstad | 0 | 3 | Karlberg | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605421 |
Bryne FC | 1 | 0 | Sogndal | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605324 |
The Spartans FC | 2 | 2 | Peterhead | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605240 |
Vasalund | 0 | 1 | IF Karlstad | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605105 |
Clyde | 1 | 0 | East Fife | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1644692 |
St. Johnstone | 1 | 3 | Hibernian | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1644696 |
Livingston | 2 | 0 | Ross County | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1644706 |
Aberdeen | 1 | 0 | Motherwell | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605730 |
Millwall | 1 | 0 | Plymouth Argyle | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605582 |
Manchester United | 1 | 1 | Burnley | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605311 |
Huddersfield Town | 1 | 1 | Birmingham City | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605244 |
Blackburn Rovers FC | 0 | 0 | Coventry City | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605027 |
Newcastle Utd | 5 | 1 | Sheffield United | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1615118 |
Mechelen | 3 | 0 | OH Leuven | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1609586 |
Ponferradina | 1 | 3 | Barcelona II | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1609119 |
Osasuna II | 2 | 1 | Real Union | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1608353 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 4 | 0 | Sabadell | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1606026 |
Lahti | 0 | 1 | KuPS | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605872 |
Sheffield Wednesday | 3 | 0 | West Bromwich | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605858 |
Wolves | 2 | 1 | Luton Town | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1604996 |
Fafe | 2 | 3 | Trofense | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605910 |
Fulham | 1 | 1 | Crystal Palace | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1604690 |
Watford | 1 | 0 | Sunderland | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605023 |
Olympic FC | 0 | 3 | Norrby | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1604993 |
Åsane | 2 | 2 | Stabæk | 2-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1603359 |
Sabah FC | 2 | 0 | Səbail | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1650658 |
Chelmsford City | 2 | 2 | Braintree Town | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1604827 |
Ariana | 1 | 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1605544 |
Kuressaare | 2 | 2 | Flora | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1604759 |
Aalesund | 1 | 4 | Raufoss | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1650401 |
Scunthorpe United | 0 | 0 | Boston United | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:00 1604882 |
Forfar Athletic | 2 | 0 | Stranraer | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:05 1610796 |
Ajman | 2 | 2 | Khorfakkan | 2-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:05 1610759 |
Sharjah | 2 | 2 | Al Bataeh | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:15 1609216 |
Burgos | 2 | 2 | Amorebieta | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:15 1608783 |
CD Leganes | 1 | 1 | Real Zaragoza | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:15 1605599 |
Cosenza | 4 | 1 | Bari | 2-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:15 1606043 |
Palermo | 1 | 2 | Reggiana FC | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:15 1608800 |
Almería | 1 | 3 | Getafe CF | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:15 1605545 |
Cittadella | 1 | 1 | FeralpiSalò | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:15 1605389 |
Sampdoria | 1 | 1 | Como | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:30 1608952 |
Leixoes | 1 | 3 | Vilaverdense | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:30 1608918 |
Casa Pia | 3 | 1 | Chaves | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:30 1605467 |
Verl | 1 | 1 | Waldhof Mannheim | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:30 1605542 |
Komárno | 7 | 1 | Púchov | 4-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:30 1609069 |
Celta de Vigo II | 4 | 0 | SD Logroñés | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:30 1609656 |
Vizela | 1 | 1 | Rio Ave | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:30 1617475 |
Hapoel Katamon FC | 2 | 1 | Hapoel Eran Hadera FC | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:30 1626600 |
Al Fehaiheel | 0 | 2 | Al Arabi SC | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 17:30 1606131 |
Gottne | 1 | 0 | Ostersund | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 17:30 1615371 |
FC U Craiova 1948 | 3 | 2 | FC Universitatea Cluj | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1605021 |
Sotra | 0 | 2 | Jerv | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1631369 |
Saburtalo | 3 | 3 | Torpedo | 2-1 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1646277 |
Bendel Insurance | 1 | 0 | Heartland FC Owerri | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1604963 |
Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | Cibalia | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1605817 |
Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 2 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1605164 |
Swarovski Tirol | 0 | 0 | Austria Lustenau | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1605202 |
Étoile Carouge | 2 | 2 | Luzern II | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1605271 |
FK MAS Táborsko | 1 | 0 | Líšeň | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1604931 |
Bechem United | 1 | 1 | Heart of Lions | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1604929 |
Milsami-Ursidos | 3 | 0 | CSF Bălți | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1609292 |
Dravinja | 0 | 4 | Brinje-Grosuplje | 0-3 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1609604 |
Torrellano | 1 | 1 | Jove Espanol | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1609414 |
Comillas | 0 | 3 | Varea | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1609149 |
Pobla Mafumet | 0 | 1 | San Cristóbal FC | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1608327 |
Becerril Campos | 1 | 2 | Mirandés II | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1604737 |
Al Raed | 2 | 2 | Al Ittifaq | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1605774 |
Vlašim | 2 | 0 | Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1605848 |
Varazdin | 0 | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1608413 |
Fužinar | 0 | 2 | Triglav | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1605981 |
Solin | 0 | 1 | Zrinski Jurjevac | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1605254 |
Al Akhdoud | 4 | 0 | Abha | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1649079 |
ES Ben Aknoun | 2 | 3 | Kabylie | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1649214 |
Chlef | 2 | 2 | NC Magra | 2-1 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1605813 |
Avia Świdnik | 0 | 0 | Star | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1650651 |
Al Faysali | 5 | 0 | Al Ahli | 3-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1605100 |
Rukh Vynnyky | 3 | 1 | Veres Rivne | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1619264 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 2 | Maccabi Netanya | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1605166 |
Wisła Puławy | 1 | 0 | SKRA Częstochowa | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1605419 |
Kalisz | 0 | 1 | Olimpia Elbląg | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1605154 |
Jastrzebie | 1 | 0 | Zaglebie Lubin SSA II | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1605882 |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 2 | Jeddeloh | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1608508 |
Diósgyőr | 0 | 0 | Kecskeméti TE | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1605190 |
Qviding FIF | 3 | 3 | Jonsered | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1606020 |
United IK Nordic | 4 | 1 | Stocksund | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:00 1604837 |
Orgryte | 2 | 2 | Osters | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:05 1604972 |
Rustaq | 0 | 0 | Oman FC | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:30 1605376 |
Kriens | 0 | 1 | Lugano II | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:30 1605259 |
Stal Rzeszow | 4 | 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:30 1605492 |
Kaizer Chiefs | 2 | 1 | SuperSport United | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:30 1605397 |
Bravo | 1 | 1 | Radomlje | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 18:30 1605418 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 3 | Ruch Chorzów | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 18:30 1606085 |
Oulu | 1 | 2 | VPS | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 18:30 1644688 |
Rampla Juniors | 1 | 1 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1608730 |
Ceares | 3 | 0 | Real Titánico | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1603529 |
Wil | 0 | 1 | FC Schaffhausen | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1605003 |
El Gouna | 2 | 1 | Al Ittihad | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1605954 |
Juventus FC | 0 | 0 | Milan | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1605395 |
Sanjoanense | 1 | 1 | Vianense | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1608835 |
Burriana | 2 | 2 | Soneja | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1609217 |
San Fernando | 1 | 3 | Real Madrid II | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1609524 |
Fuenlabrada | 0 | 0 | Teruel | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1619297 |
Dila Gori | 1 | 1 | Samgurali | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1603400 |
Vaduz | 6 | 0 | Baden | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1608441 |
CD Toledo | 3 | 0 | Quintanar del Rey | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1605656 |
JS Hercules | 2 | 4 | SJK-juniorit | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1626621 |
Firenze W | 4 | 4 | Reggiana | 4-1 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1605433 |
Riga FC | 1 | 2 | Rīgas Futbola skola | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1644723 |
Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 1 | FK IMT | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1628418 |
Al-Shabab Club | 1 | 2 | East Riffa | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1653368 |
Stade Marocain | 2 | 1 | Raja Beni Mellal | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1608422 |
Lugo | 3 | 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1605968 |
Uerdingen | 1 | 0 | Union Frintrop | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1604959 |
Skalica | 0 | 4 | FK AS Trencin | 0-3 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1609125 |
Tres Cantos | 1 | 0 | Las Rozas | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1650130 |
Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 1 | Slavia Sofya | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1603474 |
Stade Nyonnais | 0 | 0 | Thun | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1597749 |
Hatayspor | 1 | 2 | Istanbul Basaksehir | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1609260 |
Krka | 2 | 2 | Tolmin | 2-1 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1597748 |
Fenerbahce | 2 | 1 | Besiktas | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1609484 |
Nafta | 0 | 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1653438 |
Grasse | 1 | 0 | Thonon Évian | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1604922 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 1 | Opava | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1628437 |
Muharraq | 3 | 1 | Al Hala Muharraq | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1647914 |
Chabab Mohammédia | 0 | 2 | UTS Rabat | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1653122 |
Créteil | 0 | 0 | Feignies-Aulnoye | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1653550 |
Aubagne | 1 | 0 | Hyères | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1628415 |
Al Riffa | 1 | 1 | Sitra | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:00 1605094 |
Rosenborg | 1 | 3 | Bodø / Glimt | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 19:15 1615121 |
Standard Liège | 1 | 1 | Sint-Truiden | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 19:15 1605388 |
Seeb | 0 | 0 | Sohar | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:30 1608982 |
Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 0 | Celta Vigo | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:30 1653163 |
Barnet | 0 | 4 | Solihull Moors | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 19:30 1609482 |
Elche CF | 2 | 2 | Espanyol | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 19:30 1628417 |
Newry City AFC | 1 | 4 | Loughgall | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 19:30 1620293 |
Chelsea W | 0 | 2 | Barcelona W | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 19:30 1628430 |
Dungannon Swifts | 3 | 0 | Ballymena United | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:30 1628424 |
Glentoran | 4 | 0 | Crusaders | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:30 1628422 |
Larne | 5 | 0 | Coleraine | 3-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:30 1605743 |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 2 | Stuttgart | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:30 1628432 |
Glenavon | 1 | 2 | Carrick Rangers | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 19:30 1605514 |
Everton | 1 | 0 | Brentford | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:30 1628421 |
Linfield | 1 | 1 | Cliftonville | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 19:45 1610842 |
Al Ain | 1 | 2 | Al-Ahli Dubai | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1619293 |
Dinamo Batumi | 0 | 1 | Gagra | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1606068 |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | Panserraikos | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1617408 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 5 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1605412 |
Laval | 1 | 0 | Bordeaux | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1605587 |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | OFI | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1604846 |
Paris FC | 3 | 1 | Angers | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1604904 |
Ajaccio | 1 | 1 | Quevilly | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1609514 |
Benfica | 3 | 1 | Sporting Braga | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1617429 |
Ashdod | 1 | 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1605888 |
Panaitolikos | 1 | 0 | Atromitos | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1605766 |
Valenciennes | 2 | 0 | Grenoble | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1605823 |
Pau | 1 | 2 | Guingamp | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1605782 |
Annecy | 3 | 2 | Bastia | 3-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1605465 |
HFX Wanderers | 1 | 3 | Atlético Ottawa | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1605893 |
Concarneau | 1 | 2 | Rodez | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1605939 |
Amiens SC | 0 | 0 | Troyes | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1605914 |
FC Zimbru Chisinau | 2 | 0 | Dacia-Buiucani | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:00 1605283 |
Kifisia | 2 | 3 | PAS Giannina | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 20:15 1626603 |
Al Kuveyt | 2 | 0 | Al Qadsia | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:30 1609211 |
Villarrubia | 1 | 0 | Villarrobledo | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:30 1615991 |
Steaua Bukres | 2 | 1 | Farul Constanţa 1920 | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:30 1608568 |
Debrecen | 1 | 0 | Ujpest FC | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:30 1605762 |
Tristán Suárez | 0 | 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:45 1604856 |
Austin | 2 | 0 | LA Galaxy | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:45 1650739 |
Al Hussein | 3 | 0 | Aqaba | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 20:45 1605837 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 | 1 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 1605103 |
Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | Raków Częstochowa | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 1605049 |
Tychy 71 | 2 | 0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 1650806 |
Cobán Imperial | 0 | 2 | CSD Comunicaciones | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 1608408 |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 1 | Cumbayá | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 1652896 |
Zulte-Waregem | 1 | 1 | Lommel United | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 1644715 |
Cerro Largo | 2 | 0 | Boston River | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 1644682 |
Železničar P | 1 | 1 | Radnicki Nis | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 1624275 |
Sport Boys | 0 | 0 | Unión Comercio | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 1647904 |
Hassania Agadir | 2 | 1 | FAR Rabat | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 1604967 |
Stellenbosch | 5 | 0 | Polokwane | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 1609411 |
Cornella | 1 | 1 | Sestao | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 1604876 |
Al Khaleej | 0 | 1 | Al-Nasr Riyad | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 21:15 1605590 |
Domžale | 1 | 1 | Maribor | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 21:30 1604917 |
Schalke 04 | 1 | 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 21:30 1604821 |
Sion | 0 | 2 | FC Lugano | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 21:30 1605681 |
Longford Town | 1 | 2 | Wexford Youths | 0-2 | |
27/04/2024 21:30 1608551 |
Esperanca | 2 | 0 | Carroi | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 21:30 1605326 |
Club Almagro | 1 | 0 | AlmIrante Brown | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 21:45 1615114 |
Gent | 3 | 2 | KVC Westerlo | 2-2 | |
27/04/2024 21:45 1604772 |
Lazio | 1 | 0 | Hellas Verona | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 22:00 1605230 |
CR Vasco da Gama | 0 | 4 | Criciuma E.C. | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 22:00 1605318 |
PSG | 3 | 3 | Le Havre | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 22:00 1608458 |
Atlético Madrid | 3 | 1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 22:00 1604774 |
Hull City | 3 | 3 | Ipswich Town | 1-2 | |
27/04/2024 22:00 1649510 |
MC Alger | 1 | 0 | Paradou | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 22:00 1609078 |
Copiapo | 0 | 1 | Univ. Catolica | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 22:00 1604937 |
Aston Villa FC | 2 | 2 | Chelsea | 2-0 | |
27/04/2024 22:30 1609096 |
Vitoria Guimaraes | 1 | 0 | Boavista FC | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 22:30 1605520 |
Anadia | 1 | 0 | Canelas 2010 | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 22:35 1605892 |
Patronato | 1 | 1 | Talleres Remedios | 1-1 | |
27/04/2024 23:00 1605866 |
Forge | 2 | 1 | Valour | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 23:00 1605795 |
Charleston Battery | 6 | 0 | Las Vegas Lights | 4-0 | |
27/04/2024 23:00 1647923 |
Olympic Safi | 1 | 1 | Ittihad Tanger | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 23:00 1605686 |
Paysandu | 1 | 1 | Botafogo SP | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 23:00 1604719 |
Clube de Regatas Brasil (CRB) | 0 | 0 | Amazonas | 0-0 | |
27/04/2024 23:00 1624280 |
UTC Cajamarca | 3 | 2 | Atlético Grau | 1-0 | |
27/04/2024 23:00 1654747 |
Real Esppor | 0 | 2 | UCV | 0-1 | |
27/04/2024 23:30 1609301 |
Libertad | 1 | 1 | Orense | 0-0 |
FOOTBALL RESULTS
27 April 2024 Saturday all football matches of the day, football live scores and the results of all football leagues in the world. The results of the match are constantly being updated.
Today's and yesterday's results, live scores and final results in football matches, upcoming matches and match statistics. Football live scores and final results belong to the English Premier League, German Bundesliga, Spanish La Liga, Italian Serie A, French Ligue 1, Dutch Eredivisie, mls scores, spor toto super league, the other minor leagues, and all the leagues in the world. mugs and all other competitions in each country.
UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Super Cup, Copa Libertadores, FIFA World Cup, world and continental championships, EURO Championship, Copa America, Africa Cup of Nations match results for all international football matches can be found on our website.